РУС | ENG
  сделать стартовой | добавить в избранное | реклама на сайте
регистрация
личный кабинет
статистика
шорт- лист
 
Группа Е
Группа В
История турнира
Группа Н
Группа G
Группа F
Квалификационные раунды 06/07
Группа D
Группа С
Группа А
Лига Чемпионов 06/07

Третий раунд

8-9 и 22-23 августа

Аустрия Вена (Австрия) - Бенфика (Португ.) 1:1 0:3
Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) - Арсенал (Англия) 0:3 1:2
Гамбург (Германия) - Осасуна (Испания) 0:0 1:1
Зальцбург (Австрия) - Валенсия (Испания) 1:0 0:3
Ливерпуль (Англия) - Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) 2:1 1:1
Милан (Италия) - Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1:0 2:1
Галатасарай (Турция) - Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 5:2 1:1
Динамо Киев (Украина) - Фенербахче (Турция) 3:1 2:2
Левски София (Болгария) - Кьево (Италия) 2:0 2:2
Лилль (Франция) - Работнички Скопье (Македон.) 3:0 1:0
Слован Либерец (Чехия) - Спартак Москва (Россия) 0:0 1:2
Стандард Льеж (Бельгия) - Стяуа Бухарест (Румыния) 2:2 1:2
ФК Копенгаген (Дания) - Аякс (Голланд.) 1:2 2:0
Хартс Эдинбург (Шотланд.) - АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:2 0:3
ЦСКА Москва (Россия) - Ружомберок (Словакия) 3:0 2:0
Шахтер Донецк (Украина) - Легия Варшава (Польша) 1:0 3:2

 

Второй раунд

25-26 июля и 2 августа

Экранас Паневежис (Литва) - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1:4 2:5
Фенербахче (Турция) - Б-36 (Фареры) 4:0 5:0
Дебрецен (Венгрия) - Работнички Скопье (Македон.) 1:1 1:4
Корк Сити (Ирландия) - Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:1 0:3
Левски София (Болгария) - Сиони Болниси (Грузия) 2:0 2:0
Металлург Лиепая (Латвия) - Динамо Киев (Украина) 1:4 0:4
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) - Валеренга (Норвегия) 3:1 2:2
НД Горица (Словения) - Стяуа Бухарест (Румыния) 0:2 0:3
ФК Копенгаген (Дания) - МюПа (Финлянд.) 2:0 2:2
ФК Цюрих (Швейцар.) - Зальцбург (Австрия) 2:1 0:2
Хартс Эдинбург (Шотланд.) - Широки Бриег (Босния) 3:0 0:0
Хафнарфьордур (Исландия) - Легия Варшава (Польша) 0:1 0:2
Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) - Спартак Москва (Россия) 1:1 0:0
Юргорден (Швеция) - Ружомберок (Словакия) 1:0 1:3

 

Первый раунд

11-12 и 18-19 июля

Дюделанж (Люксемб.) - Работнички Скопье (Македон.) 0:1 0:0
Пюник Ереван (Армения) - Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) 0:0 0:2
Сиони Болниси (Грузия) - Бакы Баку (Азерб.) 2:0 0:1
Эльбасани (Албания) - Экранас Паневежис (Литва) 1:0 0:3
Биркиркара (Мальта) - Б-36 (Фареры) 0:3 2:2
Линфилд (С. Ирл.) - НД Горица (Словения) 1:3 2:2
ТФМК Таллинн (Эстония) - Хафнарфьордур (Исландия) 2:3 1:1
Корк Сити (Ирландия) - Аполлон (Кипр) 1:0 1:1
Металлург Лиепая (Латвия) - Актобе (Казахст.) 1:0 1:1
МюПа (Финлянд.) - ТНС Кардифф (Уэльс) 1:0 1:0
Шахтер Солигорск (Беларусь) - Широки Бриег (Босния) 0:1 0:1


 
     
 
ООО "Футбол-Мания
Copyright 2006