РУС | ENG
  сделать стартовой | добавить в избранное | реклама на сайте
регистрация
личный кабинет
статистика
шорт- лист
 
Финальный турнир
Отборочные подгруппы
История турнира
Стыковые матчи
Молодежные сборные - Отборочные подгруппы

Группа 1

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Бозния-Герцеговина 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
2 Армения  2 1 0 1 3-3 3
3 Норвегия 2 0 1 1 1-2 1

Босния-Герцеговина - Армения    3-2 

Армения - Норвегия                       1-0

Норвегия - Бозния-Герцеговина   1-1

Группа 2

 

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Испания  2 2 0 0 7-2 6
2 Словакия  2 0 1 1 2-4 1
3 Албания 2 0 1 1 0-3

1

Словакия - Албания 0-0

Албания - Испания   0-3

Испания - Словакия  4-2

Группа 3

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Сербия 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
2 Литва  2 1 0 1 1-2 3
3 Грузия 2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Литва - Грузия   1-0

Грузия - Сербия  1-3

Сербия - Литва   2-0

Группа 4

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Бельгия  2 2 0 0 3-1 6
2 Ирландия 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
3 Греция 2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Греция - Ирландия   0-2

Ирландия - Бельгия  0-1

Бельгия - Греция     2-1

Группа 5

 

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Италия  2 2 0 0 2-0 6
2 Австрия 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
3 Исландия 2 0 1 1 0-1 1

Австрия - Исландия   0-0

Исландия - Италия   0-1

Италия - Австрия   1-0

Группа 6

 

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Россия  2 2 0 0 8-2 6
2 Венгрия 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
3 Финляндия 2 0 0 2 1-10

0

Венгрия - Финляндия   5-0

Финляндия - Россия   1-5

Россия - Венгрия   3-1

Группа 7

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Португалия 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
2 Польша 1 1 0 1 3-3 3
3 Латвия 2 0 0 2 1-5 0

Польша - Латвия   3-1

Латвия - Португалия   0-2

Португалия - Польша   2-0

 

Группа 8

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Англия 2 1 1 0 5-4 4
2 Швейцария 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
3 Молдова 2 0 1 1 3-5 0

Англия - Молдова   2-2

Молдова - Швейцария   1-3

Швейцария - Англия   2-3


 Группа 9

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Чехия 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Беларусь 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
3 Кипр 2 0 0 2 0-3

0

Беларусь - Кипр   1-0 

Кипр - Чехия   0-2

Чехия - Беларусь   2-1

Группа 10

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Германия 2 2 0 0 8-3 6
2 Румыния 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
3 Северная Ирландия 2 0 0 2 2-6 0

Румыния - Северная Ирландия   3-0

Северная Ирландия - Германия   2-3

Германия - Румыния   5-1

Группа 11

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Швеция  2 2 0 0 5-1 6
2 Дания  2 1 0 1 3-2 3
3 Македония 2 0 0 2 1-6 0

Швеция - Македония   3-1

Македония - Дания   0-3

Дания - Швеция   0-2

Группа 12

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Болгария 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
2 Украина 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
3 Хорватия 2 0 0 2 2-4 0

Украина - Болгария   0-3

Болгария - Хорватия   2-1

Хорватия - Украина   1-2

Группа 13

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Израиль 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
2 Турция  2 0 2 0 0-0 2
3 Уэльс 2 0 1 1 2-3 1

Израиль - Уэльс   3-2

Уэльс - Турция   0-0

Турция - Израиль   0-0

Группа 14

N Команда И В Н П М О
1 Франция 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
2 Словения  2 1 0 1 1-2

3

3 Шотландия 2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Словения - Шотландия   1-0

Шотландия - Франция   1-3

Франция - Словения   2-0

 


 
     
 
ООО "Футбол-Мания
Copyright 2006